Persatuan Usahawan China Di Malaysia (PUCM)
A2, 2nd Floor,
Excella Business Park,
Jalan Ampang Putra,
Taman Ampang Hilir,
55100 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia.
+603-4270 2299
+603-4270 3311

中央理事会National Council



拿 督 李 中 平
Dato' Keith Li

总会长
President                                              

广升集团
GTC GROUP           


杨 志 军
Charles Yang             

署理会长
Deputy President

吉隆科技有限公司
APAQ Technology Sdn Bhd



 



谭 天 良           副会长
Adam Tan      Vice President

珍珠港工业有限公司
Pearl Harbour Industry Sdn Bhd        



钱 兰                 副会长
Sally Qian        Vice President

The Purple House Sdn Bhd                



 



杨 洪 林                  副会长
Yang Honglin        Vice President                   

北京城建集团马来西亚公司
BUCG(Malaysia)Sdn Bhd 



杨 海 斌                 副会长
Yang Haibin          Vice President

港利投资集团
RICH MARVELLOUS SDN.BHD 



 



 

  戴琳                 副会长
  Lynn  Dai        Vice President                   

  中国电信(马来西亚)有限公司 
   China Telecom(Malaysia)Sdn Bhd         



 

  陈玉宇               副会长
  Chen Yuyu     Vice President   
                
  中国机械进出口集团有限公司马来西亚公司
  CMC Machipex Sdn Bhd



 



 
      周勇                    副会长
  Zhou Yong        Vice President         

  中建三局第一建设工程有限公司
  CHINA CONSTRUCTION  THIRD 
  ENGINEERING GROUP (M)SDN BHD 


 

于美娜                 秘书长
 Mina Yu           Secretary
 

 微大马传媒集团(马来西亚)公司
 Wei Media Group Sdn Bhd 



 

 

沈 晓 雪               财政
Shelly Shen       Treasurer


创赢资本集团有限公司
Mega Thrust Capital Berhad                              



   钟伟祥                           中央理事 

  Zhong Weixiang    Central Committee Member   


  中国通信服务(马来西亚)有限公司
  CCS COMSERVICE (MALAYSIA)Sdn Bhd 



 

 

    严 欣               副会长
Starr Yan          Vice President

东协(马)资源工程有限公司
Supreme Broadway Sdn Bhd 

 

   程 玲                           中央理事
Cheng Ling     Central  Committee Member

杰赛科技(马)有限公司
GCI Science &Technology (M) Sdn Bhd       






王忠刚                  中央理事
Jack Wang         Central Committee Member   

广东省电信规划设计院有限公 司  
                                                    

 

庄志海                            常务秘书长
Zhuang Zhihai   Deputy Secretary General

建德集团
KTG Education Group



 




  刘媛媛                 中央理事
  Jenny Liu    Central Committee Member  

  绿洲产业
  VA ADVISORY MANAGEMENT SERVICES Sdn Bhd              

 

  拿汀刘美彤                            中央理事
 Datin  Liu Meitong     Central Committee Member

  燕多品公司
  YANDUOPIN BERHAD


 


Switch to Mobile Version